Rangliste

Volkslauf 2022

U6 Kinder (400m) - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1125Jonah KleineU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:14
2129Moritz Müller U6 Kinder (400m)00:02:19
3163Otis JanssenU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:36
4162Hanno LeemhuisU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:46
U6 Kinder (400m) - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1160Tilda PetersU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:10
2161Lilli OltmannsU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:11
3164Alina ErfelingU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:31
4110Jana Lüken U6 Kinder (400m)00:02:32
5139Ella TuchscheererU6 Kinder (400m)00:02:52
U8 Kinder (800m) - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1158Simon BergamottiU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:35
2120Jonte Helmers U8 Kinder (800m)00:01:40
3272Jonas de VriesU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:43
4154Malte BußU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:56
5153Matts RahusenU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:04
6150Ben-Louis BerendsU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:08
7155Jan BohlenU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:12
8151Paul ElberskirchU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:13
9109Lasse Felix Martens U8 Kinder (800m)00:02:27
U8 Kinder (800m) - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1149Fenja GörtemakerU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:50
2103Lizzy EijbersenU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:55
3148Charlotta OlthoffU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:57
4159Madita MunzelU8 Kinder (800m)00:01:58
5157Frea KlockU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:05
6146Nova JanssenU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:06
7145Taalke KönigU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:14
8156Emilia GroeneveldU8 Kinder (800m)00:02:23
U10 Kinder (800m) - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1136Rayk-Jaryk van der SlykU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:19
2193Lasse LüchtU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:24
3188Paul KaiserU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:30
4179Leon DammU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:34
5195Leon LükenU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:36
6200Meenke SpekkerU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:49
7185Julian ScheetzU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:50
8187Constantin WeberU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:53
9186Erik OltmannsU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:54
10192Paul RahusenU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:10
11183Thilo BußU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:27
12197Max ViertelU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:27
U10 Kinder (800m) - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1131Lieske GroenewoldU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:32
2190Charlotta MunzelU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:48
3178Emily ElberskirchU10 Kinder (800m)00:03:56
4182Lea de VriesU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:09
5194Amalia ZuidemaU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:10
6199Layal KanaanU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:11
7196Mariia (Masha) ScheinaU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:12
8189Mara WinklerU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:12
9181Geeske JanssenU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:18
10184Fabienne BronsemaU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:27
11191Jule van LengenU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:34
12267Valerija BachmannU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:35
13166Alina OltmannsU10 Kinder (800m)00:04:55
U12 Kinder (800m) - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1171Damian Joel WernerU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:24
2176Moritz SchöttlerU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:47
3172Joost SpekkerU12 Kinder (800m)00:04:07
4170Niklas RohdeU12 Kinder (800m)00:05:02
5104Jarne EijbersenU12 Kinder (800m)00:05:10
6175Gerko KlockU12 Kinder (800m)00:05:23
U12 Kinder (800m) - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1132Eefke GroenewoldU12 Kinder (800m)00:02:50
2137Hella SchoonU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:04
3102Janne LüchtU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:24
4174Julia BergamottiU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:34
5168Ecrin Karakurt U12 Kinder (800m)00:03:39
6169Enna BüntingU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:39
7173Alva PäschelU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:44
8167Emely EichbergU12 Kinder (800m)00:03:57
9177Alena SchreiberU12 Kinder (800m)00:04:03
10126Anne Leemhuis U12 Kinder (800m)00:04:32
1178Onyinyechukwu EguU12 Kinder (800m)00:04:48
5km Lauf - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1106Markus Eden5km Lauf00:18:15
21324Marc Prins5km Lauf00:19:22
31349Frank Ostermoor5km Lauf00:20:13
41312Carsten Steen5km Lauf00:21:32
51340Leif Duitsmann5km Lauf00:22:53
6135Peter Steinke5km Lauf00:23:36
71343Holger Grasse5km Lauf00:24:07
81342Marion Baumann5km Lauf00:24:37
91330Leon Bakker5km Lauf00:24:44
10107Stefan Pommer 5km Lauf00:25:21
1179Oluebubechukwu Egu5km Lauf00:26:33
121353Johann Wissmann 5km Lauf00:27:56
131350Kees de Vries5km Lauf00:28:14
141341Veit Duitsmann5km Lauf00:28:16
151337Jörn Coordes5km Lauf00:28:33
161326Ralf Vry5km Lauf00:29:06
171329Marek Elsen5km Lauf00:29:16
181352Gerrit Pastoor 5km Lauf00:29:26
191327Bernd Kruse5km Lauf00:29:44
201334Harm Park5km Lauf00:31:22
211344Johannes Oetken 5km Lauf00:33:50
221322Wilhelm Blank5km Lauf00:37:40
23141Dietrich Steinke5km Lauf00:46:00
5km Lauf - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
11323Jule Prins5km Lauf00:20:30
2122Waltraud Klostermann5km Lauf00:24:07
3138Fenna Schoon5km Lauf00:24:21
41328Sarah Kruse 5km Lauf00:31:11
5121Marion Ahrends5km Lauf00:33:13
61318Aileen Stiemert5km Lauf00:34:34
71345Katharina Gröttrup 5km Lauf00:36:33
81346Gertrude Pfeiffer 5km Lauf00:36:34
10km Lauf - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
11348Sebastian Bambey10km Lauf00:40:05
2127Eugen Ignatenko 10km Lauf00:42:03
31314Marcus Weltzien10km Lauf00:42:45
41320Andree Tofelde 10km Lauf00:49:03
5140Gerhard Fischer 10km Lauf00:49:58
61331Markus Cramer10km Lauf00:50:14
7111Philipp Grünwedel 10km Lauf00:50:23
8128Alfred Doden10km Lauf00:51:34
9124Marco Kleine10km Lauf00:51:36
1080André Scheiber10km Lauf00:51:54
111347Karl-Jürgen Prikket10km Lauf00:52:29
121311Sönke Thies10km Lauf00:54:23
13123Jens Aden10km Lauf00:56:35
141336Rainer Broß10km Lauf00:57:25
151354Dieter Becker10km Lauf00:59:09
161333Frank Steenblock10km Lauf00:59:12
17105Timo Dogs10km Lauf00:59:46
181339Holger Pieters10km Lauf01:00:08
191315Hendrik Niessit10km Lauf01:05:27
201355Wilfried Onken 10km Lauf01:13:36
21143Bodo von Preyss10km Lauf01:18:56
221335Jan Busch10km Lauf01:18:56
10km Lauf - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
11332Katja Kanditt 10km Lauf00:48:37
21310Karina Santjer10km Lauf00:54:22
3134Bettina Pilney10km Lauf00:55:01
41338Erika Brunen10km Lauf00:57:22
51351Mareike Pastoor10km Lauf00:57:41
6133Sonja Heikens10km Lauf01:01:00
71319Monika Dam10km Lauf01:02:52
81321Marion Greiff10km Lauf01:02:52
9142Yvonne Oltmanns10km Lauf01:04:41
10108Verena Borchers 10km Lauf01:04:55
111317Silvia Koch10km Lauf5853305:15:40
5km Walking - Männer
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
11313Karl Waldmann 5km Walking00:42:34
5km Walking - Frauen
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
11359Angelika Bekker5km Walking00:30:47
21356Karen Müller5km Walking00:48:51
31357Frauke Janssen5km Walking00:48:51
4144Johanne Bruns5km Walking00:52:58
51361Tanja Hentsch5km Walking00:53:42
61362Karin Oncken5km Walking00:53:43
71359Angelika Bekker5km Walking00:56:07
81360Prayad Kerdseeven-Sabath5km Walking00:56:07
91325Zozan Songül Karakurt 5km Walking00:59:11
101316Tanja Schönnagel 5km Walking01:01:40
Feuerwehrlauf - GESAMT
PositionStartlisteNameKategorieLaufzeit
1112Pascal WestermannFeuerwehrlauf00:05:57
2113Laura DüringFeuerwehrlauf00:05:57
3114Sönke ZimmermannFeuerwehrlauf00:05:57
4115Sönke JüttingFeuerwehrlauf00:05:58
5116Klaus FoxFeuerwehrlauf00:05:58
6117Rudolf FischerFeuerwehrlauf00:05:58
7118Nico BoersmaFeuerwehrlauf00:05:59
8119Eike SpannhoffFeuerwehrlauf00:05:59